fbpx

Life Members

NAME CLUB YEAR
Codie Howard North Football Club 2016
Karen Spangler North Football Club 2016
Robert Barrett North Football Club 2016
Trevor Cutjar North Football Club 2016
Billy Dolan South Football Club 2015
Jan Ralph Central Football Club 2015
Mark Ralph Central Football Club 2015
Peter Rosewarn West Football Club 2015
Darryl Craft Umpire 2013
David McLeod South Football Club 2013
Garry Sandy Central Football Club 2013
Neville Dennis South Football Club 2013
John Schorn North Football Club 2012
Wincen Cuy West Football Club 2012
Adrian Dalby West Football Club 2009
Alan Coombe Central Football Club 2009
Alan Mackiewicz South Football Club 2009
Benjamin Victory North Football Club 2009
Kent Wayman North Football Club 2009
Michael Vlatko South Football Club 2009
Rodney Fenton North Football Club 2009
Frank Nutt Umpire 2008
Gavin Blows South Football Club 2008
Hamish Wood South Football Club 2008
Jamie Beven Central Football Club 2008
Lance Wright North Football Club 2008
Mark Mitchell Umpire 2008
Michael Craig Umpire 2008
Robbie McConnell North Football Club 2008
Robert Hickey South Football Club 2008
Brendan Cullen Central Football Club 2007
Brett Johnson North Football Club 2007
Brett Rilen Central Football Club 2007
Brian Beven Central Football Club 2007
Darren Brown Central Football Club 2007
Darren Larkin Central Football Club 2007
Dustin Stephens South Football Club 2007
Jamie McConnell North Football Club 2007
Jarrod Hibberd South Football Club 2007
Jason Harwood North Football Club 2007
Jimmy Hinton Central Football Club 2007
Joshua Savage North Football Club 2007
Justin Heath Central Football Club 2007
Karl Berryman North Football Club 2007
Loi Zanette Central Football Club 2007
Matthew Sowden Central Football Club 2007
Michael Cetinich South Football Club 2007
Nathan McIntyre South Football Club 2007
Shane Stenhouse Central Football Club 2007
Stephen Groves South Football Club 2007
Anthony Farquhar South Football Club 2006
Brenton Malthouse West Football Club 2006
Christine Smith West Football Club 2006
Craig Thomas South Football Club 2006
Darren Smith South Football Club 2006
Darryl Foggo West Football Club 2006
Garry Bourke West Football Club 2006
Graham Semmens South Football Club 2006
Gus Clisby West Football Club 2006
Ian Reardon West Football Club 2006
Jamahl Carr West Football Club 2006
Jason Ferguson West Football Club 2006
Joel Wecker West Football Club 2006
Justin Johnston South Football Club 2006
Justin Roberts South Football Club 2006
Keiran Borlace South Football Club 2006
Lindsay White West Football Club 2006
Mick Nelson West Football Club 2006
Paul Menz West Football Club 2006
Randall Pettitt South Football Club 2006
Robert Nancarrow South Football Club 2006
Wade Cowie West Football Club 2006
Wes Burns South Football Club 2006
William Bergman West Football Club 2006
Colin Tonkin West Football Club 2005
Graham Ball Media 2005
Terry Anderson North Football Club 2005
Anthony Berg Central Football Club 2003
Clayton Trengove Central Football Club 2003
Michael Page North Football Club 2003
Nathan Hocking South Football Club 2003
Phil Neal South Football Club 2003
Scott Jenkin Central Football Club 2003
Arthur Kelly South Football Club 2002
Bob Tweedie Umpire 2002
Craig Philpott South Football Club 2002
Gary Robertson Umpire 2002
George Lewis Umpire 2002
John Collins Umpire 2002
Kim Files Umpire 2002
Michael Pedergnana Umpire 2002
Peter Corey Umpire 2002
Peter Corney Umpire 2002
Phil Thomas Umpire 2002
Shane Chapman Umpire 2002
Steve Pascoe Umpire 2002
Aaron McDonald West Football Club 2000
Andrew Wilson West Football Club 2000
Brad Milne West Football Club 2000
Charlie Brothers South Football Club 2000
Charlie Mayne Central Football Club 2000
Darryn Ashwood South Football Club 2000
Dean Martin Central Football Club 2000
Don Prenzel South Football Club 2000
John Dannatt South Football Club 2000
Larry Whitelaw South Football Club 2000
Paul Attard West Football Club 2000
Randall Dannatt South Football Club 2000
Robert Meuret South Football Club 2000
Trevor Rynne West Football Club 2000
Wayne Murray Central Football Club 2000
Anthony Murgatroyd South Football Club 1999
Brad Brooks South Football Club 1999
Brad Pettitt West Football Club 1999
Chris Merrett West Football Club 1999
Colin Bergman West Football Club 1999
Craig Milne West Football Club 1999
Gavin Ryan West Football Club 1999
Michael Squire South Football Club 1999
Tim Ferguson West Football Club 1999
Ashley Giblett North Football Club 1998
Brendan Price North Football Club 1998
Bryan Spangler North Football Club 1998
Darren Tangey North Football Club 1998
David Gray North Football Club 1998
David Ruddock North Football Club 1998
David Stephenson North Football Club 1998
Gary Eddy North Football Club 1998
Gary Nielson North Football Club 1998
Greg Buss North Football Club 1998
Jason Simmons North Football Club 1998
Jay Robins North Football Club 1998
John Garnaut North Football Club 1998
Kerry Hoskins North Football Club 1998
Lee Nardelli North Football Club 1998
Neville Slater West Football Club 1998
Pat Cunningham North Football Club 1998
Paul Nilsen North Football Club 1998
Phil Green North Football Club 1998
Rod Crampton North Football Club 1998
Stephen Bennett North Football Club 1998
Todd Spain North Football Club 1998
Tony Tiziani North Football Club 1998
Randy Stenhouse South Football Club 1997
Tony Gepp South Football Club 1997